ALUMNI PAGE

San Alfonso High School
Alumni Association






Master list of San Alfonso High School Graduates
(From 1966 - 2009)

         


2011-2012 (Fourth Years)
Boys
Amos, Errol Jan C.
Apil, Jack O.
Banggiacan, Clint B.
Bistayoc, Erwin B.
Bumidang, Ryan James J.
Cacap, Kevin V.
Calag, Louie Nor P.
Cayetano, Ricky A.
Chugsayan, Webster P.
Dao-ayen, Hamilton D.
Desierto, Angelo B.
Dominguez, Jethro Val Z.
Domong-as, Wilfredo Jr. R.
Gasmena, Jude Arcadio C.
Kinao, Roger Jr. B.
Ladyong, Hyndel John T.
Langagan, Lee Mar A.
Lawaguey, Nadene E.
Lawaguey, Neil E.
Layagan, Fer Clever R.
Mamanteo, Stephen Adams D.
Mangay-at, Rodrigo F.
Marcos, Priestly Van G.
Napa-eg, Jefferson P.
Padua, Kyle Kenrick W.
Palangdosan, Leonard M.
Pale-e, Jasque A.
Rafael, Kevin M.
Sacgaca, Dustin Karl P.
Samidan, Ruffy C.
Sito, Rolly B.
Tacut, Marvin Renz B.
Tallocoy, Abraham M.
Teng-eg, Kc C.
Girls
Agaled, Justine J.
Angeles, Luvdeveca B.
Aplod, Dianne S.
Awao, Michelle B.
Ayodoc, Verlyn D.
Baguitan, Richelle D.
Balatao, Rachelle T.
Balingway, Dashel L.
Bayongasan, Aleen B.
Belgica, Haia Josette B.
Boguilis, Nikke B.
Buslotan, Audrey Dwayne D.
Cabay, Julie M.
Cacap, Roselle Mae B.
Cayabas, Ivy S.
Da-o, Jonnalyn M.
Decaleng, Andrea Kate S.
Depalog, Mary Jay P.
Doco, Alma G.
Dominguez, Jendy Jane N.
Emilio, Monica B.
Flores, Dianne Grace G.
Gerardo, Novelyn P.
Gonzaga, Moriel C.
Gut-omen, Mirasol A.
Imbentan, Sarah A.
Langagan, Josie P.
Ocyaden Mhara Rose L.
Paloging, Chenita G.
Puyongan, Cherry Ann B.
Puyongan, Dingsai Hope B.
Rafael, Julie Ann M.
Sapdoy, Breneth Claire L.
Tallocoy, Abegail M. 

2011-2012 (Third Years)
Boys
Acosta, Kendrick D.
Andawey, Jeff G.
Apalla, Glenn W.
Banggalat, James Bracken E.
Bangsail, Jamdz Val L.
Bondad, Vincent Charlie A.
Budadda, Bonie L.
Cayabas, Alves Reis S.
Daday, Daniel Wayne A.
Dampag, Jomer S.
Daongan, Serapin P.
Dela Cruz, Willard B.
Desierto, Marquize B.
Evangelista, Ariel Renz P.
Guiked, Dave A.
Lami-ing, Lyle B.
Las-ig, Rob Ernie B.
Obonan, Aaron J.
Pagnas, Jhoeprim N.
Panisok, Denver P.
Panisok, Raffy P.
Saley, Archie Val
Samidan, Ashley D.
Samidan, Rocky C.
Taltala, Warden B.
Teng-eg, Tom
Tilagen, Jomar C.
Tuazon, Kieth Symon T.
Tuazon, Valence T.
Girls
Abando Leanne
Agaled, Angyll Hope J.
Agaled, Lorcel May P.
Agpad, Jane S.
Balawan, Jessa Joy W.
Barbosa, Brigette D.
Barbosa, Sunshine O.
Bongloy, Lorraine Sophia B.
Buanzi, Nhel Jhen P.
Budod, Junalane L.
Cacap, Rhalyn B.
Casigan, Rufina G.
Castro, Zhamera T.
Jagodilla, Romelyn N.
Kidit, Lesterel C.
Kitongan, Jennifer D.
Langagan, Annielyn A.
Lumdang, Lyra B.
Lutong, Charie Lyn B.
Mangay-at, Faith C.
Ocyaden, Rhealyn L.
Palking, Joan C.
Raguro, Marilou E.
Saley, Sandra B.
Samdao, Frances Dianne B.
Samidan, Annilyn D.
Sannad, Sacha Natalie G.
Sito, Melani D.
Siw-ang, Lesley-an P.
Togay-an, Janice L.
Toldague, Genesis C.

2011-2012 (Second Years)
Boys
Andawey, Job G.
Astudillo, Dayve L.
Ateteo, Clinton G.
Ayodoc, Brent D.
Bagwan, Kevin Mark S.
Balawan, Jasper John W.
Balawan, Morris P.
Banggiacan, Charles B.
Boguilis, Bren B.
Bondad, Esrom R.
Buanzi, Roberto III P.
Bumidang, Sherwin L.
Domong-as, Miller Jones B.
Fagkangan, Cedric Jones A.
Flores, Denmark G.
Gacusana, Honey A.
Las-egan, Kryz L.
Ochavillo, Kevin D.
Pagnas, Kenny N.
Paquito, Jomar L.
Pingawan, Jones Guy P.
Saico, Percy S.
Samidan, Rudy C.
Simongo, Jerick B.
Girls
Acosta, Kimberlyn D.
Ancheta, Randa A.
Awilan, Justine Rae Q.
Balangge, Lore Cill D.
Belgica, Stephanie Jane B.
Castro, Elaine
Catawe, Margelyn B.
Daday, Donalyn A.
Dalilis, Caryl A.
Da-o, Rexy Ann D.
Fader, Roxanne B.
Gonzaga, Hazel C.
Gonzaga, Querobin B.
Guidangen, Jovy B.
Gut-omen, Shane Paula A.
Natino, Kathleen
Ocyaden, Cheedy L.
Paquito, Venus Marie L.
Pasian, Nathalie D.
Sagenes, Christine Grace M.
Samidan, Ylezza C.
Sannad, Sheen Nicole G.
Sito, Maria Korina B.
Talloy, Jinky G.
Tomlayen, Shiella G.
Tumayab, Novelyn B.
Yandoc, Jenny A.

2011-2012 (First Years)
Boys
Angel, Rostom B.
Banggiacan, Clifford B.
Barbosa, Redentor O.
Bitot, Joebert G.
Cadoy, Dustin B.
Cobcobo, Victor Jone P.
Delfin, Bobby V.
Desierto, Christian B.
Dominguez, Joseph N.
Gaerlan, Kevin A.
Gerardo, Zedric K.
Gonzaga, Fidel Jr.
Langagan, Jake P.
Napa-eg, Michael Jr. P.
Obonan, Jhayford J.
Palking, Jhoe C.
Pelayo, Jestonee A.
Pingawan, Junior Bucth P.
Sagpaey, Guellier P.
Talloy, Mark Victor G.
Tumayab, Billy B.
Girls
Agaled, Purple Lora P.
Antonio, Trisha Ross L.
Balaki, Merrychrist F.
Bay-ocot, Leslie P.
Bongloy, Sharen Kate M.
Bongsalo, Jonica Rose G.
Cayabas, Kendal S.
Chugsayan, Wanda Grace P.
Daday, Daryl A.
Gut-omen, Demi Ann Loi B.
Kidit, Sheldeen C.
Laguiwed, Cyres T.
Liclic, Ruthchelle M.
Locutan, Apple Jade G.
Lopez, Vira Mae G.
Macalling, Audre O.
Mangusan, Nekkie D.
Moguit, Zoe Evangeline C.
Ondong, Donabelle K.
Panay, Abegail B.
Penetrante, Nerizza Leigh P.
Puyongan, Almira Fay A.
Puyongan, Saisuri B.
Socyawan, Cherryflor I.
Tacut, Aizelle Eve A.
Teng-eg, Nicole Demetria G.
Tiwaken, Kana Ann C.
Tomlayen, Leizle G.

2010-2011

Boys
AMON, Marlon
ASTUDILLO, Rosmo
BACOONG, Warren
BANGILAN, Darrel Jones
BAONGOT, Lenz
COLAS, Hegel
DAO-AYEN, Kennedy
DOMINGUEZ, Celing Jupiter
DOMONG-AS, Wilbur Blas
GALLEO, Kevin L.
LICLIC, Rhanzel M.
LIKIGAN, Jeston
LUTONG, Jestoni
MANGAY-AT, Clay
MERCADO, Jonathan
MERCADO, Jude
OFO-OB, Jeremy
ONDONG, Clarence
PALICOS, Eddie
PANGDA, Maurice Paul C.
PASCUA, Antonio
PENINGEO, Kurt
SIW-ANG, Lyndon
Girls
ANDAWEY, Janine
BANNAWI, Jocelle
BONDAD, Allysa
BONGLOY, Sandra
BOTENG, Jehan
CARLOS, Ceasarine
COMISING, Hazine Joyce
DALING, Jennifer
DAMPAG, Jenny
DAMPAG, Jona
GITTABAO, Shirley
GONZAGA, Pearl B. - Salutatorian
GONZAGA, Purple B. - Valedictorian
GUIDANGEN, Faith
GUMAYEN, Patlyn
LANGAGAN, Eleonor
MOGA, Lilian
OBONAN, Amy
OMERO, Jenny
PADUA, Erumae
PALANGCHAO, Lara
SALLY, Arnoldine
SAMIDAN, Maureen
TABORA, Megan

2009-2010

Boys
AWAO, Gabe B. - With Honors
AYAMAN, Dexter Jay B. - With Honors
AYBAN, Raffy
AYODOC, Wilfredo T. - Third Honorable Mention
BANGSAIL, Jake
BAONGOT, Levin Cole
BONDAD, Clint
BULAHAO, Jeremy B. - With Honors
BULALIN, John Paul
BUSLOTAN, Elvere
CHUGSAYAN, Wallace P. - With Honors
CISCAR, Reagan
COSAPE, Alvin
DACLILI, Mark Neil
DESIERTO, Marmel
DOMINGUEZ, Jexie
INOMIAN, Woodley
LIKIGAN, Giovanni
PENINGEO, Fidel
PLOMEN, Kool
SAMIDAN, Aldrine
SAMIDAN, Kerwin
SITO, Peter James
SURIBEN, Dexter
TABORA, Loven
TENG-EG, Kurt
Girls
ACOSTA, Rizaline Khate
BAYONGASAN, Aiza B. - With Honors
BEGAWAN, Rishan
BONDAD, Reese Y. - Salutatorian
CHALLEG, Joy G. - Second Honorable Mention
DAWAGUI, Braill
DECALENG, Gisselle Mae S. - First Honorable Mention
GUT-OMEN, Kylie
ISILEN, Irish
LALAO, Camille
LIWAN, Rhodorra
PALICOS, Lyka Muriel
PALI-I, Marcela
PASIAN, Lyza Dim D. - Valedictorian
SAMDAO, Alpha
TENG-EG, Jaciara

 
2008-2009

 AYODOC, Jay Allyson D.
BANGGIACAN, Clarence B.
BARDILLON, Ezekiel B.
BASNGI, Gypsy A.
BOY-OG, Eustaquio Jr. B.
CALADO, Renante F.
CAYABAS, Rhine Lars V.
DELA CRUZ, Dan Laurence B.
FIANGACHEN, Jun D.
GALLEO, Daryl D. - With Honors
GITTABAO, Jerry B.
GONZAGA, Marvin C.
LANGAGAN, Alvin Keith P.
LAS-EGAN, Kyle Wyne L.
MAMANTEO, Arius Adrian D. - 1st Hon Mention
NATINO, Teodoro II C. - Salutaturian
OF0-OB, Jethro Mier M.
PANAY, Francis B.
PENINGEO, Kevin Chad F.
PILACAN, Kurt Karyl P.
PUYONGAN, Glen Mar B.
SALEY, Sedric B.
SALEY, Tomas Jr. B.
SAMIDAN, Aldrine D. (2010)
SAMIDAN, Alladine D.
APALLA,  Rhea Alicia W.
BEGNAEN, Sheena P.
BELWA, Jenny Rose S. - 2nd Hon Mention
BELWA, Sharon A.
BISTAYOC, Lealyn B.
BOGUILIS, Aiza B.
CALAG, Novalyn P.
CAPUYAN, Relyn G.
DOMINGUEZ, Jayvee Dyne Z. - Valedictorian
JAGODILLA, Swetz Aubrey N. - 3rd Hon Mention
KINAO, Mylene B.
LAGUIWED, Sarah Louise A. - With Honors
LAYONG, Jhona Mae T.
LONGEY, Chriszabeth C.
MANGAY-AT, Jayvee
Pearl B.
MOISES, Kristal P.
PINAYAKAN, Carmen D.
SAMIDAN, April Dawn C.
TERCERO, Gerelyne L - Special Citation Awardee.
TOGAY-AN, Janet
 TOMLAYEN, Leah G - With Honors.

2007-2008
Aniban, Eggy S.
Bagwan, Martin Jr. S.
Banggiacan, Moises Jr B.
Baongot, Lindell Clay L.
Bayongasan, Roel B.
Belwa, Clarence S.
Bulahao, Estingbreat B.
Calag, Jazzer L.
Galleo, Aaron L.
Killip, Saul Gino A. -3rd Hon Mention/Bro. Van Roey Leadership Awardee
Langagan, Anjo Alex P.
Locutan, Jimmy G.
Mamanteo, Mark D.
Moises, Keenan Lee P.
Obonan, John A.
Palicos, Gian Carlo O.
Papat-ew, Johny B.
Peningeo, Aaron M.
Samidan, Dexter B. –Honor Student
Tacut, Drexzeer P.
Tingbaoen, Joseph G.
Wawac, Denis C.
Andawey, Jhuna G.
Banggalat, Jessa Mylene A.
Bangsoy, Abegail L. –Honor Student
Baongot, Laine Claire L.
Bistayoc, May Christylane B.
Bondad, Janine A.
Bondad, Nicole Y. -2nd Hon Mention
Budod, Liezel Jan A.
Bumakil, Karen Claire W.
Bumidang, Cherubin D.
Buslotan, Marjureth C.
Cangoy, Kimberly D.
Cayabas, Hazel S. –Honor Student
Dampag, Naica P.
Dolligas, Julienne Marie B.
Lacson, Kimberly T.
Laguiwed, Carol T. 1st Hon Mention
Langagan, Ella May A
Langangan, Marjorie P.
Likigan, Jurine Kathlius D.
Longey, Chriszelda C.
Maniw, Haynalyn J. –Honor Student
Moguet, Khalim Samantha F. –Honor Student
Napa-eg, Milagros P. –Salutatorian/Fr. Deldaele Leadership Award
Odivilas, Jovilyn D.
Paskiang, Eden Rio G.
Pecay, Charlette G.
Rafael, Caren Louise C.
Rafael, Sheena B.
Sawate, Luciel T. –Valedictorian/St. Alfonso de Legorio Leadership Award
Sayowet, Melody
Sito, Febbie G.
 
2006-2007
Acosta, Kyle Peter D. -2nd Hon Mention
Astudillo, Jimmy A
Ayodoc, Tom Quiel D.
Boguilis, Jake B.
Calado, Sonny F.
Cayabas, Griffin
Dangeo, Christopher S. –St. Alfonso de Ligorio Leadership Awardee
Decoy, Dexter C.
Dup-et, Jillian Picart R.
Galeng, Tennyson
Guiked, Romeo –Fr. Deldaele Leadership Awardee
Langangan, Joel
Mangay-at, Jayson
Moguet, Tinepac Zachary F.
Napa-eg, Siemour
Pascua, Allan K.
Pelayo, Nessier Fritz
Sally, Denis F. -1st Hon Mention
Sally, Wiltz Konrad A.
Valdez, Ruther L.
Apalla, Beverly L.
Ayodoc, Marife C. –Honor Student
Balatao, Nelie
Billao, Marianne Elza T. –Valedictorian
Cabangdi, Ma. Cristina L.
Caldao, Sonia F.
Calag, Norlyn G.
Cangoy, Mary Joy
Dela Cruz, Ruffalyn
Gacusana, Hazel A.
Galutan, Casey Dianne L.
Gambala, Melissa
Gonzaga, Franliza –3rd Hon Mention
Guiked, Florderomy
Jacob, Analiza
Laguiwed, Winnielyn A.
Longey, Christilyn
Ngina, Levy Riza –Honor Student
Palicos, April Fay
Panay, Rachel B.
Puyongan, Brilyant Joy B. –Salutatorian/Bro. Van Roey Leadership Awardee
Saley, Azenith Joy B. –Honor Student
Tacut, Trinivic B.
Wigwigan, Farah
 
2005-2006
Agowac, Dennis
Biswek, Tyson – 2nd Hon Mention
Bondad, Ramil A. –Salutatorian/Leadership Awardee
Cacap, Kimpel – 3rd Hon Mention
Caticat, Randolf
Dao-ayen, Harison
Imbentan, Bester
Manipon, Charlton
Natino, Joseph
Natino, Joshua
Pascua, Abel
Ponga, Rhet
Sawate, Gabriel T. -1st Hon Mention
Aniceto, Christine
Awao, Alyssa
Ayaman, Alona Jean – Honor Student
Ayodoc, Jessa
Beke, Andrea
Bumakil, Cheryl
Capusyen, Gelyn
Dao-ayen, Arraine –Honor Student
Dao-ayen, Hazel –Honor Student
Dela Cruz, Jonalyn
Dup-et, Albea Fray R. –Honor Student
Longey, Christine – Honor Student
Mangay-at, Gemmalyn
Milo, Jennifer
Moises, Kara Adette P. –Valedictorian
Saley, Sonia
Tumbaga, Mary Claire
 
2004-2005
Astudillo, Clem A.
Astudillo, Cleo A.
Ayaman, Denver B.
Ayodoc, Darwin T.
Ayodoc, Salvador
Banggiacan, Clayton
Beke, Alvaro G.
Billao, Mario Jr T. – 1st hon Mention
Bumakil, Claro W. – Honor Student
Cayabas, Dennis
Galleo, Hansel
Guiked, Ray Anthony
Gut-omen, Norben T.
Laguiwed, Kent Edward
Lanigan, Junille
Ledsey, Jovan Paul
Mangal-ip, Geg Dexter James C.
Mangal-ip, Jerry Carl C.
Masegman, Jordan
Moises, Kevin Clyde P.
Ngoddo, Ciriaco D.
Ofo-ob, Billy James F.
Pacyado, Hyden P.
Palicos, Eliezer Jordan O.
Sacdadey, Agustin
Sapdoy, Eleazar M.
Valdez, Rouie
Zuñega, Jose Mariano P.
Balatao, Mary Grace T. –Honor Student
Bangilan, Doreen
Bayawa, Angeline C.
Bondad, Tehani Y - Salutatorian
Bumidang, Mica Joy
Calag, Ballsy L. –Honor Student
Calag, Imefres L. –Honor Student
Cayetano, Danna G.
Cayetano, Loise G.
Ciriaco, Melody
Cobcobo, Janice P.
Coltong, Cindra P.
Cattel, Capnan P.
Dalilis, Ladylyn
Damilo, Wilma C. –Honor Student
Delen, Minerva
Dolipas, Heidi H – Valedictorian/Best in all subjects
Domong-as, Emily L.
Domong-as, Gerlie B.
Gacusana, Jovy A. –Honor Student
Lami-ing, jenibee
Likigan, Cleary Niza D.
Mamanteo, Shiello Rose D.
Mangay-at, Ferlyne S. –Honor Student
Marra, Kate
Pacling, Sheryll Antonette L.
Puyongan, Jona S
Saico, Frexian S.
Saley, Catherine
Sally, Cheyzer Arvi A. –Salutatorian
 
2003-2004
Awao, Benito Jr
Awao, Jefferson
Bolinget, Martin
Bondad, Jude A
Bulahao, Jovaney B.
Bumidang, Melvin D.
Caasi, Kenneth A.
Calado, Alexander F.
Calag, Joven
Camang-o, Gilbert Jr P.
Cudalap, Dagiw-a K. –Valedictorian/Mathematics Awardee
Decoy, Christopher C.
Decoy, Chuck C.
Dup-et, Cain Jeliff R.
Gacusana, Granger A.
Gumpad, Franklin
Gut-omen, Mark
Ladyong, Clover
Mamising, Miller
Mangay-at, George Jr
Mangay-at, Julius
Pacling, Salvin Dave L.
Panay, Ezra –happy birthday boy
Sally, Kenny F.
Sawate, Rolly T. –Honor Student
Tuazon, Wilfred Ross O. –Athlete throughout the years
Velasco, Jegar –Honor Student
Zarate, Richie Bal C.
Zuñega, Thomas Henry
Beke, Evangeline –Honor Student
Bernardez, May Graal
Boguilis, Rea B.
Calub, Jenalyn
Cayabas, Jean
Coltong, Cinderella Mae P.
Degay, Clarissa
Dominguez, Johzel Kim Z. –Salutatorian/Science Awardee
Esden, Sharon B.
Fabrigas, Lilia
Galleo, Jovy
Galutan, Purple Jane
Gut-omen, Heide B.
Naoe, Mary P. Alyas Pakpak
Ocyaden, Glairez – Honor Student
Palicos, Mary Rose L.
Pangpangdeo, Grace Bernette S. –Honor Student
Pasian, Vanessa D. -1st Hon Mention
Rafael, Shanna Ruth B
Sito, Ruth Ann D.
Sito, Sandy
 
2002-2003
Ayodoc, Jefferson C.
Banggiacan, Cyril B. (+)
Camed, Isidoro D.
Caticat, Bryant J.
Del Amor, Dindo
Galleo, Jeff T.
Galutan, Gerald G.
Gonzaga, Frodeline
Mamanteo, Ashley D.
Plomen, kurt P.
Sito, Rogelio B.
Aniceto, Corazon G.
Astudillo, Gretta A. –Honor Student
Ayodoc, Angeline D.
Banggiacan, Gilda B.
Basngi, Eden A.
Bati-il, Maricel L.
Billao, Maribeth T. -1st Hon Mention
Bongloy, Mae-Ann –Honor Student
Buligon, Claire P.
Buslotan, Daisy
Camid, Marcela L.
Cosape, Alma
Da-o, Kenneth C.
Dolipas, Ivy H.
Fabrigas, Amy
Gadian, Maria N.
Galeng, Maricel B.
Galleo, Pearly T. –Honor Student
Gupa-al, Marianne -2nd Hon Mention
Gut-omen, Maria Felina T. –Valedictorian/Science Awardee
Jacob, Gregoria M.
Natino, Diadem
Ofo-ob, Judith M.
Palicos, Lorielyn L.
Sally, Lorraine Kate A. -3rd Hon Mention
Sally, Sunshine Jake A. –Honor Student
Torres, Norlyn B. –Salutatorian/Mathematics Awardee
Toyoken, Geraldine
Tumbaga, Jesabel P.
Velasco, Tuscany Ann
Vicente, Windy R.
 
2001-2002
Bangilan, Darwin M.
Bisley, Rustan
Bondad, John Denver A.
Bumidang, Arjay T.
Cam-ed, Reynaldo L.
Cobcobo, Christopher A. –Batch Singer
Cortez, Christopher S.
Dadat, Vergil P.
Dao, Brendo
Domong-as, Andres
Entico, Jeffry A.
Esden, Erwin B.
Galutan, Mark Anthony B.
Guiked, Brian B.
Gut-omen, Harold B.
Manipon, Carlito D.
Nape-ek, Frederick
Omero, Aaron B.
Pacyado, Hardy P.
Payagen, Clyde
Rancudo, William
Sito, Rommel P.
Batong, Cherry Ann B. –Valedictorian/Science Awardee
Bolinget, Hazel G. –Honor Student
Caasi, Maricel A.
Cobcobo, Aiza A.
Cudalap, Gally Moan K. –Honor Student
Dampag, Michelle P.
Desierto, Ellaine B.
Dominguez, Jennee Z. -2nd Hon Mention
Galleo, Riziann L.
Jacob, Jezabel G.
Jacob, Jospehine G.
Killip, Charmaine Gay A.
Langagan, Alma
Liclic, Angelica L. –Honor Student
Macario, Rawya D. –Honor Student
Manuit, Regina B.
Natino, Dianna Jane C. -1st Hon Mention
Palicos, Christianne O. –3rd Hon Mention/Editor in Chief
Peningeo, Genevieve D.
Pitok, Imelda Virginia T. –Honor Student
Roux, Alpha Mariet Licaman L. –Honor Student
Samidan, Wilma B.
Sawate, Laurieta T. – Salutorian/Mathematics Awardee
 
2000-2001
Agustin, Gian Ira
Bolinget, Lorenzo
Camed, Arsenio
Dalog, Dickson
Galutan, Clint
Jacob, Francis
Kalagui, Manuel (+)
Kay-an, Rexton
Liclic, Marlon
Liclic, Mark
Pal-iwen, Jefferson
Sudicalan, Roland
Tuazon, Harold
Tumbaga, Chester
Baldo, Arnalie
Bangilan, Daffodel M. -1st Hon Mention
Bangoy, Caryle
Basngi, Aiza Lorraine
Batong, Apple Grace – Honor Student
Bayawa, Mimi
Billao, Marissa
Boguilis, Ivy
Bolinget, Jduy
Calag, Jovie -2nd Hon Mention
Camed,. Josephine
Camid, Grail
Cobcobo, Anselam P. –Salutatorian
Cortez, Myrna
Da-o, Avegail
Degay, Crizelda
Dumapit, Rocel
Dup-et, Erma Antonia
Escalante, Maryjane
Gonzaga, Flordelina
Langbayan, Lily Rose
Lucio, Gertrudes
Mangay-at, Jennifer –Honor Student
Mocyat, Heather – Honor Student
Ngoddo, Jovelyn
Obonan, Estella
Omero, Jordis Ann Trunella –Honor Student
Panay, Leahlyn
Roux, Alma Jean L. –Valedictorian/Best in all subjects
Sumingwa, werly Beng P. -3rd Hon Mention
Victoriano, Zenith

1999-2000

Bagwan, Reland A.
Baliang, Danilo M.
Basngi, Victor A.
Bondad, Rodolfo Jr. A.
Budod, Marvin Lee U.
Bumakil, Charlie Jone W.
Bugtong, Ferdinand M.
Caligtan, Glenn G.
Dominguez, Jericho B.
Esden, Dario Jr.
Gut-omen, Mark Allan B.
Langagan, John Lee G.
Likigan, Dickie Dwight
Milo, Felipe Jr. L.
Paredes, Japher A.
Puyongan, Joseph Denver
Witawit, June B.
Agaldang, Thelma O.
Ayodoc, Jovie D.
Bondad, Christine Marie A.
Bondad, Joan A.
Bumidang, Alma M.
Catapang, Roushan B.
Cayabas, Marcelina T.
Desierto, Leonora B.
Gaiwgawen, Dezebel R.
Langagan, Anabelle P.Lawagan, Juliet T.
Panya, Cezanne B.
Pasong, Maritess C.
Payagen, Jenny Claire P.
Peningeo, Lerma Karyn M.
Quela, Carmelita D.
Tuazon, Juna Marie G.
Zamora, Leolyn Eileen L.
 
1998-1999
Agaldang, Cesar
Amdengan, Wilfred
Basngi, Ronald
Batong, Roger
Buslotan, Mark
Comelet, Paulo
Dup-et, Jacoub James
Langagan, Richard Allan
Lawagan, Rhey
Liclic, Reynaldo, Likigan, Darelle
Litilit, Winster
Mangay-at, Eugene
Manicao, Harold
Naoe, Julio
Nape-ek, Marvin
Peningeo, Ernesto
Agaldang, Christine
Ancheta, Christine
Bayawa, Gina
Bondad, Rea
Colaling, Victoria Cherry
Copicop, Cathy Ann
Dagusen, Jenalyn
Dalog, Daisy
Esden, Rizalinda
Galleo, Gayle
Guiked, Sylvia
Jacob, Grail
Las-ig, Saturnina
Lingbanan, Roan
Lud-ayen, Christine
Mamanteo, Clarence Margareth
Natino, Eileen
Noche, Emelda
Palantog, Mary Ann
Palicos, Melody
Pal-iwen, Jovie
 
1997-1998
Barcelona Tony Lloyd
Bumactao, Joel
Caticat, Emmanuel
Codo-og, Daniel
Coltong, Clifford
Depalog, Noel
Fiao-ag, Julius John
Galutan, Eddie Lino
Gasmeña, Leonid Felix
Macario, Jerry
Moguet, William
Ong, Restie
Palicos, Antonio
Sudicalan, Florence
Agtulao, Jo-ann
Angel, Rhea
Aquillo, Lea Novencia
Awilan, Gemma
Bangao, Gloria Romana
Bangilan, Cerby Ruth
Bati-el, Bebe Marie
Brillo, Diana
Cadap, Ruth Ann
Calag, Nelia
Camid, Maribel
Catte, Levita
Doctolero, Marjorie
Dolipas, Felenor
Domong-as, Maricar
Cacaden, Thersima
Galleo, Marites
Gut-omen, Cheryl
Ladiocan, May
Ledsey, Kenneth Joyce
Mangay-at, Glory Fe
Natino, Editha
Onia, Mylene
Saley, Caroline
 
1996-1997
Acyapat, Ryan
Andong, WIlfredo
Angel, Allan
Bangwa, Augustine Frederick
Bangwa, Victor Ronald
Beke, Byron
Bistayoc, Cesario
Bondad, Eulogio Llyod
Bosoen, Maynard
Calag, Richard
Cortez, Julius
Difuntorum, Invinzor
Dup-et, Gerald
Gallate, Benedict
Guiked, Garison
Jacob, Glen
Kay-an, Mark
Lud-ayen, Marcelino
Noche, Ritchie
Paredes, Llyod
Puyongan, Eric James
Agumdang, Madelyn
Amedes, Conception
Ayodoc, Sharon
Balbin, May Sharon
Baucas, Ezel
Bayawa, Joan
Beke, Alfa
Comelet, Alma
Ladio, Verolabel
Liclic, Ma. Desiree Zan
Litilit, Winelda
Milo, Marialle
Mislay, Zeny
Paclayan, Antonia
Palicos, Judy Jasmin
Palicos, Sharon
Pilacan, Scarlet
Ramon, Novelyne
 
1995-1996
Beke, Arnel
Bernardez, Rodel
Bondad, Rommel
Bosoen, Noel
Da-o, Arnold
Domong-as, Donald
Guilando, Hannival
Jimenez, Patrick
Likigan, Sherwin
Moga, Nixon
Palantog, Paulo
Rafael, Jordan
Abibico, Margarita
Amdengan, Wilma
Amedes, Arcadia
Bagengan, Julie
Banggalat, Julie
Basngi, Amparo
Bati-el, Liberty
Bay-asen, Leona
Catapang, Monaliza
Caticat, Marie Louisa
Cobcobo, Jocelyn
Colaling, Marie Bella
Daskeo, Anchie
Del Amor, Rowena
Gut-omen, Alfa
Licayo, Luainne
Milo, Melody
Ofo-ob, Cathrina
Papat-ew, Jocelyn
 
1994-1995
Agaldang, Reynante
Bayawa, Jesus
Buanzi, Julius
Bumactao, Jaime
Caticat, Leander
Coltong, Christopher
Cortez, Joey
Dagusen, Cyril
Daling, Silverio
Dumpayan, Pedro
Fiao-ag, James
Gallate, Daniel Jr
Guiked, Marvin
Gut-omen, Alfred
Layagan, Jerry
Licayo, Julius
Mamanteo, Basilio
Ngateb, Edwin
Obonan, Jerry
Victoriano, Marvin
Wawac, Froilan
Adangla, Minerva
Agumdang, Merlyn
Awilan, Florence
Bangilan, Daisy
Batiagao, Ruby Jane
Bati-el, Grail
Bernardez, Nelia
Bumakil, Maria Lita
Damoslog, Gina Claire
Damoslog, Cecille
Galleo, Michelle
Gasmeña, Josie Jane
Jose, Andrea
Licayo, Edna Lyn
Liclic, Xeniajarah
Macario, Ruby Bella
Paredes, Zaida Chel
Pasian, Abelet
Tuazon, Hilda
Vicente, Brendalyn
 
1993-1994
Agaldang, Freddie
Agtulao, Patrick
Ananayo, Jose
Bangao, Perfecto
Bangwa, Percival
Barcelona, Lowi Allen
Batong, Daniel
Bayle, Clayton
Bernardez, Willy
Cortez, Joseph
Dangilan, Edison
Gallate, Hilario
Guilando, Magellan
Liwan, Benito
Lud-ayen, Joven
Macario, Patricio Jr.
Mangay-at, Gregorio
Manipon, Carlo
Pecay, Arlito
Puyongan, Joven
Wawac, Wilberto
Agaldang, Eva Juliet
Amdengan, Shane
Ayodoc, Vanessa
Baegnaen, Julieta
Bondad, Maida
Bosoen, Merriame
Dolipas, Norilyn
Esden, Antonieta
Guilay, Maureen
Layagan, Jenelyn
Liclic, Christine Marie
Litilit, Winalyn
Locutan, Julma
Macario, Doris
Paquito, Joanna
Paredes, Jenny
Pilacan, Madonna
Quino, Cheryl
Rivera, Luisa
 
1992-1993
Abibico, Leoncio Jr.
Atiwag, Gabriel
Ayodoc, Ronnie
Bolinget, Eric
Bondad, Lorenzo
Danglose, Frank Vincent
Del Amor, Benedicto Jr.
Gumpad, Joel
Guzman, Mamerto
Layagan, Fidel
Litilit, Winston Erwin
Manipon, Cresencio Jr.
Miranda, Lorenzo
Moga, Benson
Palicos, Cyril
Papat-ew, Eugene
Peningeo, Leo Carlo
Roux, Alaine Mark
Tayaban, Pedro
Wacnangan, Cirilo
Amedes, Marietta
Apilado, Emelyn
Aquillo, Elisa
Ayodoc, Johanna
Ayodoc, Melody
Bangao, Conchita
Bosoen, Nelia
Buanzi, Mary Isabel
Budod, Yvonne Rose
Calisen, Naida Christine
Da-o, Muriel May
Dolipas, Jodelyne
Esden, Miriam
Las-ig, Maritess
Lawagan, Lourdes
Likigan, Cherry Charita
Locutan, Susana
Mamanteo, Eva Christine
Milo, Marissa
Mislay, Jovita
Palantog, Marie Bella
Papat-ew, Geneve
Rafael, Florida
Ramon, Miriam
Saley, Arlene
Socyawan, Jessebel
 
1991-1992
Angel, AVelino
Angel, Cliffton
Angel, Ronald
Aneceto, Fredel
Banggalat, Frederick
Bangwa, Vincent Cris
Bayawa, Julian
Beke, Aldrin
Bongloy, Raymund
Bumidang, Reynald
Buslotan, Godfrey
Colas, Alfredo
Da-o, Pedro
Depalog, Jeorge Jr.
Gasmeña, Leonardo Jr.
Las-egan, Patrick
Paredes, Jaime Jr.
Pilacan, Ariel Pio
Salingao, Jhonny
Wacangan, Castor
Aben, Letecia
Agaldang, Carmela
Angel, Angelina
Aniceto, Raquel
Ayodoc, Mary Josephine
Barbosa, Estrella
Calag, Lorna
Cosape, Mary Grace
Desierto, Alma Sheril
De Vera, Jennifer
Fabricas, Heide
Guiked, Yolanda
Jose, Loretta
Las-ig, Arlyn Esther
Lud-ayen, Irene
Peningeo, Emilia
Sudicalan, Florenda
 
1990-1991
Agaldang, Jonathan
Astudillo, Frederick
Ayodoc, Joel
Bangao, Jhonny
Begnaen, Cruzalde Salvador
Bumactao, Julius
Da-o, Starex
Depalog, Napoleon
Depalog, Napoleon
Doctolero, Raul
Fiao-ag, Joel
Galutan, Jayson
Jimenez, Julius
Kingao, Tito
Mangay-at, Randy
Pagat, Nicholas
Palantog, Joselito
Paquito, Junifer
Pilacan, Tyrone
Samidan, Rufino Jr.
Tang-ey, Rolando
Tayaban, Jessie
Adangla, Mira Salve
Apilado, Jane
Batong, Evelyn
Beke, Beverly
Bondad, Marilou
Colaling, Alma
Dacyon, Isabelita
Doro, Elizabeth
Gulidan, Caroline
Jacob, Mercelita
Lalo, Milagros
Liwan, Zelda
Manipon, Crisanta
Ngaleo, Sherry Lyn
Oyan, Erlyn Ruth
Papat-ew, Jacqueline
Peningeo, Edilberta
Socyawan, Margarita
Sonson, Emerenciana
Suriben, Divina
 
1989-1990
Apilado, Junifer
Banggalat, Darwin
Barbosa, Leon
Bondad, Alfredo
Bosoen, Nelson
Colaling, Crisanto
Cosape, Julio
Dagusen, Carlito
Desierto, Cesar
Guilay, Bernard
Likigan, Cedric Rommel
Mangay-at, Andrew Jr.
Mangay-at, Joseph
Obonan, Felix
Oplawan, Mario
Paredes, Joel
Paredes, Randy
Pecay, Isabelo
Peningeo, Darwin
Tilagen, Emilio
Tuazon, Teodoro
Wanas, Ronald
Aquillo, Fenny
Aquillo, Grace
Ayeo, Rosario
Bigawan, Evelyn
Bolinget, Gloria
Boy-og, Angelita
Budod, Cathrine
Budod, Jennifer
Budod, Lydia
Buyatan, Jenalyn
Cam-ed, Renea
Colaling, Analyn
Colas, Noemi
Depalog, Rosalinda
Gallate, Jenelyn
Langagan, Rosa
Likigan, Sunny Joran
Lud-ayen, Jeseline
Mangay-at, Magdalena
Miranda, Geraldine
Moga, Merlie
Palicos, Rachelle
Papat-ew, Marjorie
Paydowan, Marilyn
Sapdoy, Marjorie
Sapi-il, Jospehine
Siw-ang, Flordeliza
Subaday, Vilma
Taguindodo, Alma
Teng-eg, Glory
 
1988-1989
Bongloy, Ernesto Oliver Jr.
Bosoen, John Melvin
Buanzi, Eric
Budod, Arsenio
Bumidang, Randy
Cales, Magdalene
Caluza, Roel
Capsuyen, Rosario
Copicop, Mazwilton
Dalilis, Primo
Delos Santos, Rocco
Galeng, Lorenzo
Las-egan, Pablo jr.
Pagat, Julio
Papat-ew, Reynaldo
Samidan, Joseph
Socyawan, Danilo
Sonson, Saturnino
Wangdali, Daniel
Witawit, Oscar
Bondad, Cesario Jr.
Angel, Shirley
Aguillo, Marife
Batiagao, Christine
Bayawa, Estella
Bondad, Marietta
Bumactao, Rhodora
Colaling, Luzviminda
Gallate, Leyan
Gasmeña, Espirita
Milo, Agustina
Miranda, Angelita
Moga, Mariza
Omero, Adelina
Pablo, Teresita
Palantog, Perla
Pingaron, Margarita
Rimando, Honeylyn
Sapida, Nancy
Saweg, Adelina
Tacut, Verna Grace
Tay-og, Myrna
Taytayan, Cathrine
Victoriano, Clarita
Wacnang, Wilma
 
1987-1988
Ayodoc, Victor
Ban-eg, Marlon
Bangyod, James
Bernardez, Bernardino
Caligtan, Alberto
Comelet, Chester
Dao-ayen, Abner
Decoy, Victor
Las-egan, Anthony
Ledchi, Napoleon
Mangay-at, Jupiter
Matic-an, Enrique
Omero, Jonnie
Pilacan, Ireneo Jr. P.
Sadya-as, Arnold
Taguindodo, Marmel
Tacut, Peter Francis Allen
Velasco, Theodoro M.
Apilado, Annabelle
Barbosa, Lilia
Batong, Susan
Bernardez, Bernardino
Bumactao, Eden
Bumidang, Leonila Florence
Calag, Juanita
Desierto, Monaliza B.
Dokines, Ma. Jovelina
Domong-as, Joselita
Gut-omen, Zenaida
Jimenez, Aida D.
Jimenez, Susana
Macario, Juliet
Mangay-at, Ruby
Pecay, Petronila
Sapi-il, Cornelia
Wacangan, Charina
 
1986 – 1987
Abibico, Dionisio Jr.
Bayo, Paul
Colas, Roldan
Delos Santos, Edwin
Dumpayan, Isagani
Garcia, Alexander
Gut-omen, Jose Jr.
Jimenez, Jonathan
Rafael, Ernesto Jr.
Teng-eg, Paul
Aben, Rebecca
Amoy, Editha
Bagayas, Victoria
Balawan, Theresa
Bangloy, Joy
Caligtan, Eliza
Comelet, Berta
Desierto, Jovita
Dup-et, Mary Jane
Gallate, Vienna
Gonzaga, Felicidad Grace
Guilay, Ma. Cristina
Gut-omen, Lucia
Liclic, Vicenta
Longao, Benita
Moga, Nancy
Palicos, Nenea
Palicos, Marilou
Paredes, Ann
Paredes, Jeanne
Quinio, Janet
Taliping, Mary Jane
Zuñega, Teresita
 
1985 – 1986
Agaldang, Jackson
Apilado, Aurelio
Atitiw, Columbus
Ban-eg, Marvin Amor
Bello, Fabiano
Belwa, Allen
Buslotan, Vincent
Dao-ayen, Nicanor
Da-o, Wilfredo
Domong-as, Wilfredo
Dablabay, Claro
Ledchi, Charleston
Magastino, Milo
Pagat, William
Paredes, Amor
Paredes, Gabriel
Pecay, Avelardo G.
Peningeo, Oswald
Salaping, Hilario
Samidan, Benjamin
Simeon, Roger
Tuazon, Peter B.
Wacangan, Christopher
Wigwigan, Miguel
Bangao, Cathrine
Bangao, Marilyn
Barbosa, Jospehine
Bernardez, Concesa
Bondad, Maryvynne
Bonglyo, Maritess
Calag, Marjorie
Cammas, Mila
Copicop, Patronila
Cosape, Josefa
Diego, Alice
Ledsey, Laurete
Puyongan, Felicidad
Rafael, Loudivica
 
1984-1985
Abibico, Richard
Agaldang, Alfredo
Amoy, Eugene
Bagsao, Wilfredo
Budod, Johnson
Dalilis, Joseph
Dam-alan, Raymundo
Depalog, Edilberto
Dumansi, Felipe
Jacob, Rafael
Las-ig, Frodeline
Leganzo, Edgar
Matic-an, Modesto
Peningeo, Teodoro
Wigwigan, Pablo Jr.
Zuñega, Winston Silvano
Alawas, Ana
Angel, Myrna
Banggalat, Esperanza
Bangyod, Christy
Barbosa, Marietta
Bayawa, Juliet
Bello, Aida
Boy-og, Avelina
Budod, Jocelyn
Budod, Marina
Beunafe, Caridad
Bumidang, Felomina
Dominguez, Jezebel
Galutan, Rosemarie
Gonzaga, Florita
Lucas, Nora
Luken, Bernadita
Macario, Rosario
Nape-ek, Jacinta
Narag, Criselda
Natochoc, Cindy
Omero, Augusta
Paredes, Cathrine
Peningeo, Felipa
Peningeo, Jenny
Ponoc, Emilia
Rafael, Bernadita
Tamulong, Irma
Taytayan, Anita Verina
 
1983 – 1984
Amides, Mauricio
Barba, Ruben
Barbosa, Gilbert
Bumidang, Ariston
Dampag, Tarsicius
Domogen, Jeslapid
Dup-et, Wendell
Gallate, Lorenzo
Lidawan, Leonardo
Moga, Edison
Padilla, Geronimo
Tumlayen, Antonio
Abibico, Josephine
Abibico, Virgiline
Adangla, Editha
Angel, Jocelyn
Angel, Rhiamar
Bagayas, Valentina
Bagsangi, Candida
Banggao, Rachel
Batong, Mary Grace
Copicop, Pacita
Dampag, Ma. Conception
Dao-ayen, Eugenia
Dodoy, Eugenia
Domong-as, Aida
Dumpayan, Jaqueline
Gut-omen, Mary
Lablabay, Rebecca
Liclic, Shirley
Mangay-at, Marilou
Moga, Rosemarie
Ospick, Amelia
Payapoy, Olivia
Peningeo, Germilyn
Rafael, Mary Wincelyn
Reymundo, Estephania
Sonson, Irene
Teng-eg, Mary Ann
Tingga-an, Teresita
Tulean, Delia
Wanas, Elisa
Wanas, Leonora
 
1982 – 1983
Ananayo, Domingo
Bondad, Edwin
Buanzi, Jenaro
Bumidang, Jhonny Cornelio
Calag, Joven
Dao-ayen, Oscar
Depalog, Edwin
Diego, Federico
Dominguez, Jose Jr.
Dumpayan, Reynaldo
Ledchi, Antonio Jr.
Liclic, Feliciano Jr.
Mangay-at, Reynaldo
Milo, Remegio
Ofo-ob, Jeremiah
Paeng, Julio
Pagat, Policarpio
Tarnate, James
Velasco, Joel
Zarate, Ramsey
Amoy, Anita
Aquillo, Charito Rosario
Ayodoc, Carmelita
Ayodoc, Lilia
Baliang, Annabelle
Banggao, Caridad
Bernardez, Belina
Bumakil, Marcelita
Buslotan, Lourdes
Colaling Teresita
Doctolero, Luz
Gal, Zosima
Gumayen, Daisy
Jimenez, Ana
Liclic, Lilian
Likigan, Jenny Claire
Moga, Aida
Nape-ek, Agustina
Omero, Agripina
Paredes, Mary Flor
Paredes, Proserpina
Pati, Shirley
Peningeo, Melba
Pimoon, Remedios
Pingawan, Elnora
Tingabawen, Conchita
Wacangan, Cathrine
 
1981 – 1982
Bondad, Benjamin
Budod, Alfonso
Dacyon, Reginald
Decoy, Salvador
Depalog, Edward
Labotan, Jose
Morales, Roman
Paredes, Reynaldo
Puyongan, Gabriel
Samidan, Winceslao
Yamoyam, Honorio
Bagayas, Gloria
Balalao, Remedios
Bangiwan, Jollybell
Basitan, Corazon
Bataec, Novella
Bernardez, Ma. Theresa
Budod, Regina
Colaling, Conception
Copicop, Mercedes
Dampag, Lucia
Dangilan, Felicidad
Dodoy, Hilda
Galutan, Rosaline
Lablabay, Marilyn
Langagan, Elvira
Ospick, Flordelina
Pagat, Engracia
Peningeo, Thelma
Rimando, Gina
Saweg, Eleonor
Tay-og, Helen
Uyan, Flordeliza
Zuñega, Elizabeth
Reymundo, Nena
 
1980 – 1981
Aquillo, James
Banggalat, Norberto
Batong, Benigno
Boy-og, Eustaquio
Budod, Richard
Buslotan, Noel
Codo-og, Cornelio
Colaling, Victor Jr.
Cortez, Jerry
Dawe, Romulo
Dominguez, Jupiter
Dongla, Cesario
Dup-et, Jose Jr.
Galutan, Jhonny
Gut-omen, Jhonny
Likigan, Julius
Luken, Camilo
Mencion, Rodolfo
Miranda, Juilo Jr.
Moguet, Edgar
Ofo-ob, Jude Jr.
 Olsem, Lorenzo
Ocyaden, Manuel
Pagapa, John
Palicos, Banjamin
Paydowan, Gilbert
Pingawan, Nestor
Rafael, Roberto
De los Santos, Bonifacio
Sudicalan, Dorotheo
Wanas, Norman
Agaled, Nenita
Atiwag, Emilia
Baliang, Irene
Bayawa, Teresita
Billet, Edna
Budod, Jacqueline
Bumidang, Elizabeth
Buslotan, Esther
Buslotan, Marilyn
Caligtan, Felicitas
Camodas, Consolata
Copicop, Virginia
Colaling, Gemma
Da-o, Catherine
Docotolero, Felicidad
Galutan, Yolanda
Gumayen, Erlyn
Gut-omen, Florence
Inomina, Jospehine
Lablabay, Carmelita
Liclic, Clarita
Lipawen, Juanita
Nape-ek, Agatha
Palicos, Juliet
Peningeo, Bella
Peningeo, Jocelyn
Pingaron, Clarita
Saweg, Florence
Taytayan, Mercedes
Teng-eg, Carmelita
Tilagen, Teresita
Wigiwigan, Glorieta
Zarate, Janet
 
1979 – 1980
Agaldang, Romeo
Baliang, Agustina
Begnaen, Fernando
Bernardez, Richard
Biswek, Ruben
Bondad, Edgar
Buanzi, Roberto Jr.
Bumidang, Michael
Buslotan, John
Cayetano, Pablo Jr.
Damison, Antonio
 Guiked, Nemesio
Guitabao, Celso
Isican, Gabriel
Litilit, Emerson
Peningeo, Cesar
Saweg, Antonio
Saysayag, Dalmacio
Soliven, Over
Tacut, Alexander Jr.
Victoriano, Narciso
Wacangan, Cirilo Jr.
Yamoyam, Ferdinand
Amoy, Myrna
Baliang, Germeline
Banggalat, Mirriam
Budod, Eleonor
Budod, Grace
Comelet, Magdalena
Dampag, Ricarda
Guitelen, Mary Ann
Langagan, Susanna
Las-ig, Noela
Ledchi, Grethel
Liclic, Francisca
Loy-od, Irene
Luken, Felicidad
Ofo-ob, Joan
Omero, Teresita
Paredes, Elizabeth
Paredes, Marcelita
Sapdoy, Bernardita
Siw-ang, Bernadita
Wacnang, Letecia
 
1978 – 1979
Adangla, Rogelio
Aniceto, Gaspar
Ayodoc, Arthur
Ayodoc, Leonardo
Banggalat, Feliciano Jr.
Bangi, Dennis
Batong, Isabelo Jr.
 Bolinget, Efren
Buslotan, Daniel
Dadsa-ag, Romeo
Dao-ayen, Abraham
Da-o, Narciso
Diego, Richard
Domong-as, Leonardo
Guitabao, Marciano
Gut-omen, Salvador
Lanotan, Cesar
Liclic, Cesar
Loy-od, Louie
Olsim, Jhonny
Sally, Arnold
Taytayan, Pablito
Tiwaken, Clemente
Velasco, Pablo
Yacapin, Ernesto
Yamoyam, Alberto
Amoy, Carolina
Apalla, Teresita
Barba, Sofia
Bunhian, Presentacion
Cajigan, Paulita
Dodoy, Julia
DOngla, Dolores
Giong-an, Corazon
Gut-omen, Fe
Gut-omen, Gloria
Lablabay, Godaliva
Locutan, Clarita
Sito, Eduarda
Tacut, Vilma
Tuazon, Loreta
Wigwigan, Marilyn
 
1977 – 1978
Batong, Andres
Begna-en, Gabriel
Boy-og, Jose
Buansi, Jose
Budod, Fernando Jr.
Calag, Faustino
Dao-ayen, Eduardo
Gumayen, Gregorio
Liclic, Samson
Maris, Antonio
Palicos, Ruben
Paydowan, Delfin
Puyongan, Anastacio
Sito, Jhonny
Tuazon, Wilfredo
Wangdali, Joseph
Banggalat, Eleonor
Bagayas, Remedios
Bayawa, Narcisa
Bernardez, Lina
Bumakil, Agustina
Bumidang, Marina
Cayabas, Florida
Cortez, Gregoria
Guitabao, Nieva
Guitelen, Irene
Kingao, Teresita
Lidawan, Victoria
Likigan, Emily
Magno, Beatriz
Ofo-ob, Luzviminda
Palicos, Violeta
Paredes, Tomasa
Peningeo, Janet
Peningeo, Joselyn
Plomen, Lydia
Siw-ang, Edna
Teng-eg, Imelda
Yacapen, Helen
Copicop, Maria Theresa
 
1976 – 1977
Agaled, Tito
Atubang, Hilario
Batong, Isabelo
Buanzi, Jhonny
Cosape, Marianito
Budod, Martin
Domong-as, Cecilio
Dup-et, Efren
Kiaki, Agosto
Mangagil, Ruben
Tinepac, Johnson
Zuñega, Henry Jr.
Adangla, Teresita
Atiwag, Saturnina
Baliang, Beverly Ann
Banwa, Yolanda
Bao-idang, Natividad
Bumidang, Maria Luisa
Cam-ed, Ma. Consolata
Ciriaco, Cristina
Culaling, Beinvenida
Dammi, Francisca
Dodoy, Flora
Domekyas, Jocelyn
Dominguez, Jaqueline
Flores, Jovita
Gammad, Maria Isabel
Guinid, Judith
Guitabao, Juliana
Gut-omen, Marilyn Godofreda
Liclic, Zosima
Moguet, Joan Bernadette
Moguet, Mildred
Pacyado, Felicitas
Payapey, Virginia
Peningeo, Ma. Theresa
Pingawan, Nelly
Paredes, Clemencia
Rafael, Solidad
Sally, Asuncion
Tarnate, Immaculata
Tuazon, Judith
 
1975 – 1976
Bondad, Simon
Boguiles, Henrico
Dacayos, Alberto
Degay, Leonardo
Guiked, Elmo
Isican, Leoncio
Laguiwed, Lozano
Likigan, Arthur
Luekingan, Manuel
Mangapan, Jimmy
Pasong, Jsoeph
Peningeo, Alfonso
Ancheta, Milagros
Bagayas, Virginita
Banggalat, Florence
Bangwa, Rosemarie
Calag, Josefa
Cosape, Estela
Fiao-ag, Corazon
Galleo, Mary
Galutan, Marife
Lengat, Mary
Litilit, Edmunda
Luken, Clarita
Matic-an, Placida
Pacya-an, Jsoephine Remedios
Pascua, Milagros
Pilacan, Carolyn
Taytayan, Sabina
Teng-eg, Jocelyn
Tinepac, Mary
Undalos, Norma
Zuñaga, Bella
 
1974 – 1975
Apalla, Eduardo
Ateteo, Marcos
Baclili, Cesar
Basngi, Carlito
Begnaen, Tomas
Belwa, Eddie
Belwa, Emilio
Bondad, Petronillo
Galleo, Ambrosio
Galutan, Anthony
Galutan, Francisco
Lami-ing, Serapio
Magsilao, Mariano
Moguet, Emmanuel
Omero, Ernesto
Sally, Francisco
Ayodoc, Gertrudes
Bacquian, Juliet
Bagayas, Mary Rose
Baliang, Anastacia
Baliang, Eden
Banggalat, Carmen
Benito, Asuncion
Bao-idang, Norma
Barbosa, Perlita
Begnaen, Teodora
Budod, Brenda
Budod, Lorenza
Cam-ed, Judith
Dacwag, Delia
Dacwag, Rosita
Dgayem, Gertrude
 Diego, Mary
Giong-an, Jaqueline
Guinid, Corazon
Gut-omen, Pauline
Licayo, Evelyn
Licayo, Mercedes
Licoben, Rebecca
Loy-od, Asuncion
Miranda, Paulina
Ofo-ob, Juliet
Olsim, Mary Ann
Paeng, Puresa
Paredes, Felicitas
Pilay, Alberta
Sapdoy, Feliza
Secyang, Corazon
Taytayan, Elizabeth
Tenipac, Mary
Tiwagen, Mercedes
Tuazon, Florence
Velasco, Aurora
 
1973 – 1974
Bumakil, Mauricio
Bulsotan, Victor
Claigtan, Claudio
Dagyem, Gabriel
Dup-et, Gabriel
Geston, Hilario
Litilit, Eduardo
Montes, Robert
Omero, Bernardo
Pilacan, Dario
Subaday, Agosto
Tad-o, Alex
Zuñega, Herman
Zuñega, Joseph
Victoriano, Benjamin
Agaldang, Judith
Allsio, Corazon
Andres, Olympia
Balawan, Gloria
Ban-eg, Evangeline
Da-o, Maria
Dodoy, Ester
Guitabao, Teresita
Lami-ing, Marciana
Ledsey, Dolores
Limliman, Rufina
Luken, Rosalinda
Moguet, Rosemarie
Nga-ay, Ramona
Pagaduan, Presentacion
Siw-ang, Mary
 
1972 – 1973
Aguilan, Dominador
Ban-eg, Norberto
Basngi, Manuel
Bayongasan, Alberto
Calag, Domingo
Diego, Cornelio
Dolipas, Alexander
Dominguez, Junifer
Dominguez, Jun
Dongla, Nestor
Kalaw, Manny
Labotan, Ernesto
Mangay-at, Jose
Palicos, Eduardo
Peningeo, Pablo
Soy-open, Edgardo
Undalos, Pablo
Agaled, Felicidad
Baliang, Jsoephine
Bayawa, Julie
De Castro, Flordeliza
Dammi, Arcadia
Felix, Beatrice
Gallate, Conception
Guinid, Evelyn
Guitabao, Presentacion
Guimpatan, Luisa
Gut-omen, Joseline
Lami-ing, Jovita
Liclic, Milagros
Liclic, Myrna
Litilit, Eleonor
Mangapan, Jane
Olsem, Clarita
Paredes, Noela
Pelwigan, Fermina
Puyongan, Raymunda
Sally, Rebecca
Saluan, Simona
Sapdoy, Carmen
Taytayan, Felipa
Tuazon, Verina
Wigwigan, Genoveva
Yamoam, Purita
 
1971 – 1972
Ban-eg, Jimmy
Bondad, Rodolfo Sr.
Dup-et, Vicente
Giong-an, Luis
Killip, Clover Jr.
Liclic, Elpidio
Madarag, Joseph
Mangay-at, George
Miller, James
Moguet, Henry
Moises, Michael
Tad-o, Rogelio
Tuazon, Simplicio
Velasco, Jeffrey
Ayodoc, Pauline
Ayodoc, Presentacion
Benito, Imelda
Batong, Teresita
Bao-idang, Teresita
Cambud, Mercedes
Castro, Zosima
Compalas, Anselma
Kellia-en, Angelita
Lami-ing, Elena
Licayo, Catherine
Licoben, Julie
Likigan, Rebecca
Luken, Emilia
Luken, Helen
Panfpangdeo, Cristina
Sapdoy, Saturnina
 
1970 – 1971
Aguilan, Cesar
Andres, Bayago Jimmy
Balag-ey, Robert
Bondad, Rolando
Boquing, Arthur
Budadda, Melecio
Cudalap, Mariano
Dolipas, Rosalino
Esden, Dario
Lami-ing, Ernesto
Lawagan, Arsenio
Licayo, Hector
Lukingan, Harry
Matec-an, Lorenzo
Puyongan, Joseph
Quela, Carlito
Rosado, Joseph
Sapdoy, Esteban
Tulean, Marcelo
Banwa, Nancy
Budod, Francisca
Cam-ed, Feliciana
Dampag, Martha
Dup-et, Fructosa
Gallate, Edna
Galleo, Judith
Geraldo, Loreta
Jacob, Josephine
Khnesay, Rizalinda
Liclic, Joselyn
Pacyado, Adoracion
Padsoyan, Pauline
Paeng, Norma
Pingaron, Mary
Peningeo, Francisca
Pilacan, Marilyn
Quela, Pascuala
Rafael, Emirita
Wigwigan, Erlinda
Zuñega, Cynthia
 
1969 – 1970
Abibico, Leoncio
Ayodoc, Jose
Baclili, Manuel
De Castro, Abraham
Cudalap, Donato
Dampag, Roberto
Elwas, Ciriaco
Gut-omen, Leonardo
Lemya-en, Robert
Matic-an,Lorenzo
Pasong, James
Pelwigan, Jose
Samdao, Alfred
Wigwigan, Francisco
Angyoban, Teresita
Ayodoc, Evangeline
Ayugat, Conchita
Baclili, Francisca
Bacquian, Wilfreda
Bayongasan, Geronima
Boguiilis, Teresita
Bongloy, Conception
Baumakil, Teresita
Bulaec, Beatriz
Buteng, Norma
Calag, Erlinda
Cortez, Germiline
Diego, Janet
Dongla, Fatima
Dongsino, Anita
Dup-et, Vicenta
Killia-en, Martha
Pilacan, Florence
 
1968 – 1969
Bangwa, Pepito
Kiako, Robert
Llopis, Lamberto
Mayames, Carlos
Menga, Oscar
Miguel, Wilson
Ngayong-awon, Domingo
Poyongan, Andres
Compalas, John
Tuazon, Victoriano
Bansiyen, Jose
Quela, Abelardo
Banwa, Luisa
Baquedqued, Prescilla
Bumidang, Pauline
Buslayan, Marianita
Caligtan, Norma
Bastica, Rosita
Dianos, Violeta
Rafael, Jovita
Domngal, Paulita
Dongla, Corazon
Dup-et, Erlinda
Eswil, Maria
Kimao, Benita
Gut-omen, Constancia
Ledchi, Yolanda
Llopis, Clothilde
Saluan, Corazon
Moga, Francisca
Zamoranos, Tita
 
1967-1968
Angdosan, Ferdinand
Beke, Roberto
Camid, Ramon
Dadat, Dick
Degay, Bonifacio
Dumansi, Romeo
Joaquin, Alfonso
Lami-ing, Pedro
Uyyan, Silvestre
Pablito, James
Sally, Maximo
Subilla, Berto
Velasco, Constancio Jr.
Bangsa-il, Rosita
Bayawan, Rosita
Bayago, Helen
Bondad, Lawrence
Copsiyen, Lolita
Cosape, Emilita
Dalog, Elma
Da-o, Mary
Degay, Lourdes
Juan, Alice
Killip, Helen
Lapicto, PAcita
Liwayan, Carmen
Longboan, Magdalena
Madagsen, Delfin
Miranda, Rachel
Moguet, Manuela
Nadetdet, Honorata
Nga-ay, Erlinda
Paac, Victoria
Plomen, Josephine
Puyongan, Modesta
Saluan, Mary
Ticangen, Rufina
Velasco, Clarita
Wayway, Florence
WIgwigan, Remedios
 
1966 – 1967
Abibico, Renato
Andres, Rufino
Bagbagen, Alex
Dongla, DOminador
Gut-omen, Benedicto
Iniguid, John
Kibad, Benedicto
Killip, Jonathan
Lacwasan, Romeo
Langtiwan, Martina
Matias, Alberto
Nangsingan, Benito
Ngoddo, Ciriaco
Tundagui, Darwin
Adaci, Flora
Bangao, Flora
Bangao, Isabel
Banggalat, Magdalena
Bangsalud, Irene
Begnaen, Irene
Bomogao, Julita
Bumidang, Josephine
Calde, Asuncion
Cam-ed, Margarita
Dacog, Fabiana
Dagong, Felicita
Domong-as, Angelita
Dup-et, Angelita
Galutan, Cristeta
Lami-ing, Evelyn
Ligos, Marcela
Litilit, Eveline
Lumsee, Florence
Mangapan, Emilia
Pagien, Annie
Pimentel, Lydia
Puyongan, Lorenza
Quiades, Lourdes
Songgop, Felicula
Tenefran, Veronica
 
1965 – 1966
Agaled, Pascual
Del Amor, Benedicto
Balinag, Benedicto
Baloloan, Gabriel
Calag, Esteban
Compalas, Hilario
Cosape, Francisco
Depollo, Cirilo
Dup-et, Cecilio
Galleo, Victor
Kiyawan, Pablo
Leyaley, Leonardo
Nead, Felixberto
Ngaleo, Salvador
Oyyan, Emilio
Padsoyan, Dalmacio
Rafael, Ernesto
Tolean, Avelino
Wigwigan, Eulogio
Yamoyam, Miguel
Angnen, Paulina
Belwa, Remedios
Bilalat, Corazon
Carlos, Eusebia
Cayabas, Mary
Cuanggey, Rosa
Dumaca, Virginia
Gal, Emerenciana
Gal, Rosita
Galeng, Juanita
Galeng, Vicenta
Gut-omen, Aurelia
Langtiwan, Purita
Ledsey, Josephine
Miranda, Marina
Miranda, Raymunda
Ladyong, Dominga
 
 
 
 

SCHOOL FACILITIES
 
Advertisement
 
SAHS YAHOO SEARCH ENGINE
 
Search this site or the web powered by FreeFind

Site search Web search
Contact Us
 
Website Address
www.sahs-edu.page.tl
======================
Email Address
sanalfonsoligorio@yahoo.com
======================
http://www.facebook.com/pages/San-Alfonso-High-School-Sabangan
======================
 
 
Today, there have been 5 visitors (5 hits) on this page!
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=